Listes de départ: A Travers Pully 2018 ==> Pully 2.1 km 18h55.

Retour
Id Nom Prénom Ville Catégorie Club / Ville
1 Stutzmann Luca Pully U12M 7P6  
2 Bollag Alxis Lutry U12M FSG LA RIVERAINE  
3 Fourets Marius Lutry U12M FSG LA RIVERAINE  
4 Gallusser Aurélien Pully U12M FSG LA RIVERAINE  
5 Johnson Benjamin Lutry U12M FSG LA RIVERAINE  
6 Popea Théotime Lutry U12M FSG LA RIVERAINE  
7 Tschudi Florian Lutry U12M FSG LA RIVERAINE  
8 Arnaud Basil Lutry U12M FSG LA RIVERAINE  
9 Palkovic Lukas Pully U12M FSG LA RIVERAINE  
10 RASCH Nathanael Belmont sur Lausanne U12M BELMONT SUR LAUSANNE  
11 Voeffray Thomas Lausanne U12M LAUSANNE  
12 Voeffray Lucien Lausanne U12M LAUSANNE  
13 Berset Léo Belmont sur Lausanne U12M BELMONT SUR LAUSANNE  
14 Mussetta Arthur Lausanne U12M LET'S RUN!  
15 Macorig Nohlan Lausanne U12M LAUSANNE  
16 Arricau Léni Belmont sur Lausanne U12M BELMONT SUR LAUSANNE  
17 De geffrier Auguste Belmont sur lausanne U12M BELMONT SUR LAUSANNE  
18 Mameli Gabriele Pully U12M PULLY  
19 Curran Stone Pully U12M PULLY  
20 Brahami Faysal Pully U12M PULLY  
21 Sanchez Victor Lausanne U12M LAUSANNE  
22 Pitton Louis Belmont U12M BELMONT  
23 Joedicke Amadéo Lausanne U12M FLEUR DE LOTUS  
24 Rivier Hadrien Vevey U12M RIVIER  
25 Coubat Felix   U12M ECOLE INTERNATIONALE  
26 Andrade Velasco Stefan Alejandro   U12M 7P/1  
27 Dichy Gian   U12M 7P/2  
28 Bezençon Johan   U12M 5P/08-BT  
29 Klingler Mathéo   U12M 8P/9  
30 Andrade Velasco Diego   U12M 5P/03-AL  
31 Bauer Timo   U12M 5P/03-AL  
32 Bayeux Timothée   U12M 6P/07-CM  
33 Faivre Maxime   U12M 6P/07-CM  
34 Lahaye Lucas   U12M 6P/07-CM  
35 Pelletier Félix   U12M 6P/07-CM  
36 Rey Charly   U12M 6P/07-CM  
37 Steiner Evan   U12M 6P/07-CM  
38 Zhang Kai-Wen   U12M 6P/07-CM  
39 Colangelo Enzo   U12M 5P/04-AL  
40 Hagenbüchle Merlin   U12M 5P/04-AL  
41 Batista Sequeira Hugo Guilherme   U12M 7P/5  
42 Benslama Ryan   U12M 7P/5  
43 Laissy Augustin   U12M 7P/5  
44 Makohliso Bertrand   U12M 7P/5  
45 Maret Siméon   U12M 7P/5  
46 Mordasini Victor   U12M 6P/01-AO  
47 Roux--Morvant Erwan   U12M 6P/01-AO  
48 Schlotterbeck Patrick   U12M 6P/01-AO  
49 Broquet Marc   U12M 7P/7  
50 Okocha Macaulay   U12M 7P/10  
51 Baumann Malik   U12M 5P/06-MA  
52 Dessimoz Marek   U12M 6P/06-MA  
53 Dujic Nikola   U12M 6P/06-MA  
54 Mendes Rayan   U12M 6P/06-MA  
55 Müller Dias Leander   U12M 6P/06-MA  
56 Nucci Luca   U12M 6P/06-MA  
57 Diviani Stefano   U12M 5P/07-CM  
58 Erni Kyan   U12M 5P/07-CM  
59 Banfi Emanuele   U12M 6P/02-AO  
60 Berisha Ledion   U12M 6P/02-AO  
61 Chaillet Mathis   U12M 6P/02-AO  
62 Fraser Alec   U12M 6P/02-AO  
63 Viscomi Matteo   U12M 6P/02-AO  
64 Sparta' Nolan   U12M 5P/02-CB  
65 Birkmaier Rayan   U12M 7P/4  
66 de Sousa Correia Pinto Pe Nuno   U12M 5P/05-MA  
67 Dubuis Sam   U12M 5P/05-MA  
68 Gardiol Raoul   U12M 5P/05-MA  
69 Mayor Farias Arthur   U12M 5P/05-MA  
70 Bron Félix   U12M 6P/05-AL  
71 Cambrosio Jules   U12M 6P/05-AL  
72 Musetti Léonardo   U12M 6P/05-AL  
73 Burmeister Mattys Chayan   U12M 7P/6  
74 Chapatte Noan   U12M 7P/6  
75 Diallo Abdul   U12M 7P/6  
76 Ditesheim Arnaud   U12M 7P/6  
77 Frey Caryl   U12M 7P/3  
78 Nasrallah Adam Mahmoud   U12M 7P/3  
79 Kaplan Tern   U12M 6P/04-AL  
80 Lafage Antonin   U12M 6P/04-AL  
81 Macaione Nolan   U12M 6P/04-AL  
82 Sinniger Nicolas   U12M 6P/04-AL  
83 Raballo Achille Pully U12M PULLY  

Retour Soft Timing Chronométrage