Listes de départ: A Travers Pully 2018 ==> Pully 1.2 km 18h00.

Retour
Id Nom Prénom Ville Catégorie Club / Ville
1 Siegler Livia Belmont U10W BELMONT  
2 Chalamet Leila Pully U10W PULLY  
3 Popea Emilia Lutry U10W FSG LA RIVERAINE  
4 Bérard Eléonore Belmont-sur-Lausanne U10W BELMONT-SUR-LAUSANNE  
5 Fischer Karine Belmont U10W BELMONT  
6 Dopazo Inès Pully U10W PULLY  
7 Carlier Eloïse Pully U10W PULLY  
8 Harmsen Julia Pully U10W PULLY  
9 Pythoud Julie Lausanne U10W MOTIVEYOURSELF  
10 Hostettler Emily Lausanne U10W LAUSANNE  
11 Christen Pauline Lausanne U10W LAUSANNE  
12 Vuagniaux Anaïs Lausanne U10W LAUSANNE  
13 BLIN AMELIE BELMONT-SUR-LAUSANNE U10W BELMONT-SUR-LAUSANNE  
14 O`Mahony Molly Pully U10W PULLY  
15 Gloor Laura Belmont-sur-Lausanne U10W BELMONT-SUR-LAUSANNE  
16 Corset Téa La Chaux U10W LES TRAINE-GOURDINS  
17 Seigneur de Bast Pia Le Mont sur Lausanne U10W LE MONT SUR LAUSANNE  
18 Rivier Héloïse Vevey U10W RIVIER  
19 VARNOUS SARAMANELI Lausanne U10W ENSR  
20 Benier Aurore   U10W VISILAB  
21 Chapatte Melia   U10W 4P/03-AL  
22 Emmanouilidis Augustine   U10W 4P/03-AL  
23 Pichard Eva   U10W 4P/03-AL  
24 Soares Frederico Laura   U10W 4P/03-AL  
25 Daveu Charleen   U10W 5P/03-AL  
26 Homberger Lucie   U10W 5P/03-AL  
27 Marguet Chloé   U10W 5P/03-AL  
28 Chrkavá Juliana   U10W 4P/06-FO  
29 Fossetti Cecilia   U10W 4P/06-FO  
30 Guittard Anna   U10W 4P/06-FO  
31 Musetti Lilia   U10W 4P/06-FO  
32 Burri Louise   U10W 4P/07-PX  
33 Félix Emilie   U10W 4P/07-PX  
34 Glur Cathia   U10W 4P/07-PX  
35 Ilijeva Angela   U10W 4P/07-PX  
36 Nef Myra   U10W 4P/07-PX  
37 Oropesa Thalia   U10W 5P/04-AL  
38 Teles Monteiro Luana   U10W 5P/04-AL  
39 Benosmane Timéa   U10W 5P/09-BT  
40 Lombard Kaede   U10W 3P/01-AO  
41 Muñoz Arias Isabella   U10W 3P/01-AO  
42 Voutat Sarah   U10W 3P/01-AO  
43 Gracia Bogner Sara Victoria   U10W 4P/05-CM  
44 Maillard Zoé   U10W 4P/05-CM  
45 Murta Hailemeskel Sarah   U10W 4P/05-CM  
46 Perroud Alix   U10W 4P/05-CM  
47 Prado Alvarado Megan   U10W 4P/05-CM  
48 Rod Alice   U10W 4P/05-CM  
49 Savary Camille   U10W 4P/05-CM  
50 Seixas Silvestre Elisa   U10W 4P/05-CM  
51 Zobo Brionna   U10W 3P/04-AL  
52 Degouy Skye   U10W 3P/03-CB  
53 Vyza Iliana Thekla   U10W 3P/03-CB  
54 Bernhart Mathilde   U10W 4P/04-MA  
55 Desmartin Julie   U10W 4P/04-MA  
56 Foretay Magaly   U10W 4P/04-MA  
57 Haddad Danya   U10W 4P/04-MA  
58 Kim Ryuna   U10W 4P/04-MA  
59 Mahéo Elisa   U10W 4P/04-MA  
60 Mendes Victoria   U10W 4P/04-MA  
61 Molina Campoverde Ainhoa   U10W 4P/04-MA  
62 Pascal Amaïa   U10W 4P/04-MA  
63 Ribeiro Farinha Maria   U10W 4P/04-MA  
64 Scrimitore Nina   U10W 4P/04-MA  
65 Gottardo Ilaria   U10W 5P/06-MA  
66 Léonard Jeanne   U10W 5P/06-MA  
67 Naudin Ambre   U10W 5P/06-MA  
68 Regamey Lys   U10W 5P/06-MA  
69 Cardinaux Leïla   U10W 5P/07-CM  
70 Delaloye Victoria   U10W 5P/07-CM  
71 Finlay--Pernet Pénélope   U10W 5P/07-CM  
72 Geambasu Léa   U10W 5P/07-CM  
73 Monnin Roxanne   U10W 5P/07-CM  
74 Savona Giada   U10W 5P/07-CM  
75 Ananth Akshaya   U10W 3P/08-PX  
76 Chuard Eloïse   U10W 3P/08-PX  
77 Jaquenoud Léa   U10W 3P/08-PX  
78 Karaliopoulou Sofia   U10W 3P/08-PX  
79 Kóczán Rosa   U10W 3P/08-PX  
80 Menétrey Lily-Rose   U10W 3P/08-PX  
81 Nucci Chiara   U10W 3P/08-PX  
82 Moritz Elisa   U10W 5P/02-CB  
83 Terrier Clara   U10W 5P/02-CB  
84 Vyza Anna-Maria   U10W 5P/02-CB  
85 Kamber Maeva   U10W 3P/02-AO  
86 Simões Alves Beatriz   U10W 3P/02-AO  
87 Tsikonis Sofia   U10W 3P/02-AO  
88 Barreau Eléa   U10W 5P/05-MA  
89 Gremeaux-Bader Jeanne   U10W 5P/05-MA  
90 Keller Nell   U10W 5P/05-MA  
91 Ngijol Laetitia   U10W 5P/05-MA  
92 Stevan Dune   U10W 5P/05-MA  
93 Clément Laïna   U10W 5P/01-AO  
94 Métille Ermeline   U10W 5P/01-AO  
95 Sanchez Mathilde   U10W 5P/01-AO  
96 Freymond Eléonore   U10W 3P/05-MA  
97 Pralong Camille   U10W 3P/05-MA  
98 Baumberger Lily   U10W 4P/02-CB  
99 Di Renzo Matilde   U10W 4P/02-CB  
100 Emch Soraya   U10W 4P/02-CB  
101 Gherbi Léonie   U10W 4P/02-CB  
102 Leu Jasmine   U10W 4P/02-CB  
103 Pizzinato Amelia   U10W 4P/02-CB  
104 Sternberg Carmel   U10W 4P/02-CB  
105 Wullschleger Manon   U10W 4P/02-CB  
106 Brügger Stella   U10W 3P/06-CM  
107 Erni Alyssa   U10W 3P/06-CM  
108 Kalembwe Kangoy Mary   U10W 3P/06-CM  
109 Melly Clara   U10W 3P/06-CM  
110 Nicolet Clara   U10W 3P/06-CM  
111 Pinto Duarte Océane   U10W DEP3-6/MA  
112 Affolter Lucie   U10W 4P/01-AO  
113 Bensoussan Nina   U10W 4P/01-AO  
114 Duvoisin Kate   U10W 4P/01-AO  
115 Kuonen Carys Olivia   U10W 4P/01-AO  
116 Leimgruber Louise   U10W 4P/01-AO  
117 Nikles Elisa   U10W 4P/01-AO  
118 Romang Josephine Lily   U10W 4P/01-AO  
119 Teixeira Soares Diana   U10W 4P/01-AO  
120 Demont-Guibat Emma Echandens U10W -  
121 Desponds Amélie Lutry U10W LUTRY  

Retour Soft Timing Chronométrage