Listes de départ: A Travers Pully 2018 ==> Pully 1.2 km 17h45.

Retour
Id Nom Prénom Ville Catégorie Club / Ville
1 Faye Aylan Lausanne U8M LAUSANNE  
2 Cocchia Timothy Lausanne U8M LAUSANNE  
3 Crausaz Maxime Paudex U8M PAUDEX  
4 Chalamet Max Pully U8M PULLY  
5 Panchaud Noah Lausanne U8M LAUSANNE  
6 Panchaud Léo Lausanne U8M LAUSANNE  
7 Wilf Itamar Pully U8M PULLY  
8 Malespin Mateo Pully U8M PULLY  
9 Egger Rayan Pully U8M PULLY  
10 Suhner Antonin Pully U8M PULLY  
11 Suhner Joachim Pully U8M PULLY  
12 Dewarrat Luke Pully U8M PULLY  
13 Pérez Mareschal Thibault Pully U8M LA RIVERAINE - LUTRY  
14 Marzloff Charles Belmont sur lausanne U8M BELMONT SUR LAUSANNE  
15 Sleuyter Alexander Lausanne U8M LAUSANNE  
16 DuPasquier Charles Belmont U8M BELMONT  
17 Jean-Alexis Edward Pully U8M PULLY  
18 Salerno Yannick Pully U8M PULLY  
19 Kern Timéo Belmont U8M BELMONT  
20 Bouillet Zachary St-Sulpice U8M ST-SULPICE  
21 Berna Matias Pully U8M PULLY  
22 Mauron Loris Pully U8M PULLY  
23 Bezençon Mattia Pully U8M PULLY  
24 Mussetta Oscar Lausanne U8M LET'S RUN!  
25 Arnaud Philippe Forel (Lavaux) U8M FOREL (LAVAUX)  
26 Von Büren Lenny Belmont-sur-Lausanne U8M SARA CHAVES VON BUREN  
27 Lehmann Isaac Paudex U8M PAUDEX  
28 Bot Axel Villeneuve U8M VILLENEUVE  
29 Konovets Marc Pully U8M U8M  
30 Disch Eliott Lausanne U8M LAUSANNE  
31 Brahami Fares Pully U8M PULLY  
32 Bollag Gianni Lutry U8M FSG LA RIVERAINE - LUTRY  
33 Revelly Aidan La Conversion U8M LA CONVERSION  
34 De Souza Mark Pully U8M PULLY  
35 Monnier Melvin Renens U8M RENENS  
36 De BRISOULT Margaux La Croix sur Lutry U8M LA CROIX SUR LUTRY  
37 Comte Arthur Pully U8M PULLY  
38 Bruhin Theo Trélex U8M TRELEX  
39 Cortat Émilien Lausanne U8M LAUSANNE  
40 Légeret Liam Paudex U8M PAUDEX  
41 Batista de Sousa David Belmont sur Lausanne U8M BELMONT SUR LAUSANNE  
42 Power Eric   U8M ECOLE INTERNATIONALE  
43 Fessler Finley   U8M ECOLE INTERNATIONALE  
44 Desvaux Mael Belmont-sur-Lausanne U8M BELMONT-SUR-LAUSANNE  
45 Gherbi Nolan   U8M 1-2P/05-CB  
46 Schöffl Matias   U8M 1-2P/05-CB  
47 Beer Linus   U8M 1-2P/04-CB  
48 Medico Samano Mateo   U8M 1-2P/04-CB  
49 Nihan Luca   U8M 1-2P/04-CB  
50 Repulles Gonzalez Marc   U8M 1-2P/04-CB  
51 Abdelaziz Yassine   U8M 1-2P/14-PX  
52 Félix Noah   U8M 1-2P/14-PX  
53 Genovese Enrico   U8M 1-2P/14-PX  
54 Laffely Damien   U8M 1-2P/14-PX  
55 Ceylan Bilal   U8M 3P/01-AO  
56 Dabrowski Armand   U8M 3P/01-AO  
57 Goodman Sam   U8M 3P/01-AO  
58 Maury Milo   U8M 3P/01-AO  
59 Lazazzera Alberto   U8M 1-2P/15-PX  
60 Manzo Rafael   U8M 1-2P/15-PX  
61 Fischer Eliott   U8M 3P/04-AL  
62 Valbuena Enzo   U8M 3P/04-AL  
63 Quilichini Hugo   U8M 1-2P/06-AL  
64 Chevaux Johan   U8M 1-2P/01-AO  
65 Geoffroy Antoni   U8M 1-2P/01-AO  
66 Prolo Kylian   U8M 1-2P/01-AO  
67 Harmsen Jonas   U8M 3P/03-CB  
68 Rutishauser Thibault   U8M 3P/03-CB  
69 Tschopp Aurélien   U8M 3P/03-CB  
70 Chrkavý Samuel   U8M 1-2P/13-FO  
71 Hadidi Iwan   U8M 1-2P/13-FO  
72 Zirakzadeh Kayvan   U8M 3P/10-BT  
73 Dizdari Elio Petrit   U8M 1-2P/10-CM  
74 Guetta Giulio   U8M 1-2P/10-CM  
75 Legault Zacharie   U8M 1-2P/10-CM  
76 Schneider Adam   U8M 1-2P/10-CM  
77 Spillmann Simon   U8M 1-2P/10-CM  
78 Ilijev Mihail   U8M 3P/08-PX  
79 Mehdizadeh Hakkak Mathis   U8M 3P/08-PX  
80 Misini Jason   U8M 3P/08-PX  
81 Bähler Alexis   U8M 1-2P/02-AO  
82 Muñoz Arias Nicolas   U8M 1-2P/02-AO  
83 Easton Verlène   U8M 3P/02-AO  
84 Perlet Tiago   U8M 3P/02-AO  
85 Suberbie Salomon   U8M 3P/02-AO  
86 Bernhart Antoine   U8M 1-2P/08-MA  
87 Cavallet Guillaume   U8M 1-2P/08-MA  
88 Fioravanzo Nicolò   U8M 1-2P/08-MA  
89 Gamboni Jules Yves   U8M 1-2P/08-MA  
90 Léonard Harrison Louis   U8M 1-2P/08-MA  
91 El Habzi Ahmed   U8M 1-2P/09-MA  
92 Jannet Felix   U8M 1-2P/09-MA  
93 Lopes Silva Évora Dixon   U8M 1-2P/09-MA  
94 Mavrogiannis Angelos   U8M 1-2P/09-MA  
95 Tatarchenko Arseny   U8M 1-2P/09-MA  
96 Balegno Clément   U8M 1-2P/12-FO  
97 Beaud Alexandre   U8M 1-2P/12-FO  
98 Colangelo Leny   U8M 1-2P/12-FO  
99 da Silva Geraldo Diogo   U8M 1-2P/12-FO  
100 Saaman Owen   U8M 1-2P/12-FO  
101 Sandoz-Gendre Liam   U8M 1-2P/12-FO  
102 Widmer Robin   U8M 1-2P/12-FO  
103 Reber Luca   U8M 1-2P/17-BT  
104 Sukiennik Amaury   U8M 1-2P/17-BT  
105 Kamber Nathan   U8M 1-2P/03-AO  
106 Pebre Mike   U8M 1-2P/03-AO  
107 Danglade Alexandre   U8M 3P/05-MA  
108 Schlatter Elias   U8M 3P/05-MA  
109 Veyret Yannis   U8M 3P/05-MA  
110 Galli Maël   U8M 3P/07-FO  
111 Neub Raphael   U8M 3P/07-FO  
112 Pisciottano Rauss Camilo   U8M 3P/07-FO  
113 Fursin Nikolay   U8M 3P/06-CM  
114 Punkenhofer - - Silve Gustav   U8M 3P/06-CM  
115 Remy Enéas   U8M 3P/06-CM  
116 Roitel Thadée   U8M 3P/06-CM  
117 Ducrey Thomas   U8M 1-2P/07-AL  
118 Nasrallah Bilal   U8M 1-2P/07-AL  
119 Perrenoud Robin   U8M 1-2P/07-AL  
120 Lapaque Maël Pully U8M PULLY  
121 Khlebnikov Igor Lausanne U8M LAUSANNE  
122 Novelli Luca Forel U8M PIRATE  
123 Léo Thierstein Pully U8M PULLY  
124 Chevalley Noé Mézères U8M MEZERES  
125 Jancevski Dylan Pully U8M PULLY  
126 El Hassani Zakaria Lausanne U8M LAUSANNE  
127 Rial Eliot Belmont-Lausanne U8M BELMONT-LAUSANNE  
128 Al-Jrab Adam Pully U8M 1-2P/10-CM  

Retour Soft Timing Chronométrage