Listes de départ: A Travers Pully 2018 ==> Pully 1.2 km 17h30.

Retour
Id Nom Prénom Ville Catégorie Club / Ville
1 White Jessica Lausanne U8W LAUSANNE  
2 Fritsché Camille Peney-le-Jorat U8W PENEY-LE-JORAT  
3 Crespo Emma Renens U8W RENENS  
4 Siegler Sacha Belmont-sur-Lausanne U8W SIEGLER STEFANIA  
5 Debonneville Célia La Conversion U8W LA CONVERSION  
6 Conrad Elin Pully U8W MME OLGA MEYLAN  
7 Hogg Sophie Belmont U8W BELMONT  
8 Panchaud Mélissa Lausanne U8W LAUSANNE  
9 Berset Nora Belmont sur Lausanne U8W BELMONT SUR LAUSANNE  
10 Batista Rodrigues Leticia Belmont sur Lausanne U8W LETICIA BATISTA RODRIGUES  
11 MARGOT Axelle PULLY U8W PULLY  
12 Tundo Alessia Lutry U8W TUNDO  
13 Genoud Maëlyse Grandvaux U8W GRANDVAUX  
14 Genoud Charline Grandvaux U8W GRANDVAUX  
15 Chevallaz Maïla Pully U8W PULLY  
16 PERREAU Laly La Conversion U8W TRI TEAM PULLY  
17 Boyer Cardé Cécilia Pully U8W PULLY  
18 Luginbühl Lina Mollie-Margot U8W MOLLIE-MARGOT  
19 Pidoux Emma Belmont-Lausanne U8W BELMONT-LAUSANNE  
20 Petrenko Sofiya Pully U8W PULLY  
21 Melly Olivia Chevilly U8W CELINE BAUMGARTNER  
22 Delgado Elisa Renens U8W RENENS  
23 Aymon Apolline Epalinges U8W EPALINGES  
24 Gyger Alice Belmont U8W BELMONT  
25 Arnaud Louise Forel (Lavaux) U8W FOREL (LAVAUX)  
26 Schmid Victoria Belmont U8W SCHMID  
27 Mills Lily Jenna Pully U8W MILLS  
28 Sanchez Elena Lausanne U8W LAUSANNE  
29 De la Fuente Victoria Renens VD U8W RUNNING CLUB RENENS  
30 Gloor Carmen Belmont-sur-Lausanne U8W BELMONT-SUR-LAUSANNE  
31 Mourgues Kiara Belmont sur Lausanne U8W BELMONT SUR LAUSANNE  
32 Rousset Chloé Lutry U8W LUTRY  
33 Hugger Rheata Pully U8W PULLY  
34 DIBLIK MILA Pully U8W PULLY  
35 GAIER Stella Pully U8W PULLY  
36 Giornal Alicia Adeline Christel   U8W 1-2P/05-CB  
37 Gonçalves Leal Prudêncio Matilde   U8W 1-2P/05-CB  
38 Peters Malika   U8W 1-2P/05-CB  
39 Rosen Théa   U8W 1-2P/05-CB  
40 Duparc Mila   U8W 1-2P/04-CB  
41 Matti Victoria   U8W 1-2P/04-CB  
42 Sharon Maya   U8W 1-2P/04-CB  
43 Vlamopoulos Elisabeth   U8W 1-2P/14-PX  
44 Yersin Daphné   U8W 1-2P/14-PX  
45 Chapuis Juliette   U8W 3P/01-AO  
46 Maire Morgane   U8W 3P/01-AO  
47 Roijakkers Emma   U8W 1-2P/15-PX  
48 Choi Suh Young   U8W 3P/04-AL  
49 Delporte Clara   U8W 3P/04-AL  
50 Elia Valentine   U8W 3P/04-AL  
51 Gallusser Amélie   U8W 3P/04-AL  
52 Hagenbüchle Mathilde   U8W 3P/04-AL  
53 Maurin Orience   U8W 3P/04-AL  
54 Schlienger Elise   U8W 3P/04-AL  
55 Métraux Valentine   U8W 1-2P/06-AL  
56 Nelissen Marieke   U8W 1-2P/06-AL  
57 Soares Frederico Maria Luisa   U8W 1-2P/06-AL  
58 Ahr Athénaïs   U8W 1-2P/01-AO  
59 Volpert Léa   U8W 1-2P/01-AO  
60 Zambrano Ferrer Mariana   U8W 1-2P/01-AO  
61 Devallonné Coralie   U8W 3P/03-CB  
62 Ferrari Linda   U8W 3P/03-CB  
63 Corcillo Claudia   U8W 1-2P/13-FO  
64 Lavielle Clara Victoria   U8W 1-2P/13-FO  
65 Kamerzin Emma   U8W 3P/10-BT  
66 Mateev Cléa   U8W 1-2P/10-CM  
67 Murta Hailemeskel Liya   U8W 1-2P/10-CM  
68 Schaller Flavie   U8W 1-2P/10-CM  
69 Spillmann Candela   U8W 1-2P/10-CM  
70 Lehmann Aimée   U8W 3P/08-PX  
71 Vlamopoulos Alexia   U8W 3P/08-PX  
72 Debrieux Julie   U8W 1-2P/02-AO  
73 Ludvig Maia   U8W 3P/02-AO  
74 Oeljeklaus Eva   U8W 3P/02-AO  
75 Tcherkassov Marie   U8W 3P/02-AO  
76 Baechler Morgane   U8W 1-2P/08-MA  
77 Fardel Léonie   U8W 1-2P/08-MA  
78 Lathuilliere Elsa   U8W 1-2P/08-MA  
79 Baumann Roxane   U8W 1-2P/09-MA  
80 Clerc Jade   U8W 1-2P/09-MA  
81 Danglade Lena   U8W 1-2P/09-MA  
82 Kotelevets Maria   U8W 1-2P/09-MA  
83 Pahwa Zoya   U8W 1-2P/09-MA  
84 Gravato Inès   U8W 1-2P/12-FO  
85 Mongiardim Correa Mendes Eva   U8W 1-2P/12-FO  
86 Tigkou Eleni   U8W 1-2P/12-FO  
87 von Büren Cléa   U8W 1-2P/12-FO  
88 do Vale Reis Anaïs   U8W 1-2P/03-AO  
89 Otth Julia   U8W 1-2P/03-AO  
90 Rizov Kloé   U8W 3P/05-MA  
91 Erlekam Sarai   U8W 3P/07-FO  
92 Lagier Eline   U8W 3P/07-FO  
93 Lanouar Kenza   U8W 3P/07-FO  
94 Sarmiento Mariana   U8W 3P/07-FO  
95 Barmes Orane   U8W 3P/06-CM  
96 Dauchez Guillemette   U8W 3P/06-CM  
97 Rey Alice   U8W 3P/06-CM  
98 Schneider Zoé   U8W 3P/06-CM  
99 Corbaz Molly   U8W 1-2P/07-AL  
100 Eymann Thalia   U8W 1-2P/07-AL  
101 Neilson Amber Rose   U8W 1-2P/07-AL  
102 Shaik Emma   U8W 1-2P/07-AL  
103 Favre Julie-Charlotte Cully U8W CULLY  
104 Ducommun Elisa Grandvaux U8W RUNNING BOSS TEAM  
105 Sack Telma Pully U8W PULLY  
106 Santarella Luana Penthaz U8W PENTHAZ  
107 Gfeller Audrey Grandvaux U8W GRANDVAUX  
108 Borel Léane Morges U8W MORGES  
109 Robbins Harper Pully U8W PULLY  
110 Clerc Valentine Lausanne U8W LAUSANNE  
111 Daveu Cloe Pully U8W SABRINA PETIT  
112 De Sousa Kimia Pully U8W PULLY  
113 Desponds Estelle Lutry U8W LUTRY  
114 Mai Sasha Lutry U8W LUTRY  
115 Prieto Bosch Martina Pully U8W PULLY  
116 Jean-Mairet Eleonore Belmont U8W BELMONT  
117 Raballo Amanda Pully U8W PULLY  
118 Lehmann Sarah Villars-le-Terroir U8W LES TRAINE SAVATES  
119 Fréchet Yann Lausanne U8W YANN  

Retour Soft Timing Chronométrage