Listes de départ: La Foulée de Bussigny 2018 ==> Bussigny 10h00 10.4 km.

Retour
Id Nom Prénom Ville Catégorie Club / Ville
1 Calame Louis Lausanne M60 SENIORS DE COUBERTIN  
2 Robin Amandine Tolochenaz W TOLOCHENAZ  
3 Frauenknecht Jonathan Tolochenaz M TOLOCHENAZ  
4 Leroy Celine Saint-Legier-La Chiesaz W40 SAINT-LEGIER-LA CHIESAZ  
5 Willi Jean Prilly M70 JEAN WILLI  
6 Beysard Paul-Alain Sierre M60 SIERRE  
7 Winkelmann Eric Aubonne M70 SENIORS DE COUBERTIN  
8 Ehrbar Jean-Luc Lausanne M60 JEAN-LUC EHRBAR  
9 LACH Laurent RENENS M RENENS  
10 Jaccard Angéline Romanel sur Lausanne W ROMANEL SUR LAUSANNE  
11 Dias Sonia Lausanne W40 LAUSANNE  
12 Dias pfeuti Lazara maria Lausanne W50 LAUSANNE  
13 Lambelet Jean-Michel La Brévine M70 LA BREVINE  
14 Ackermann Sandrine Denges W DENGES  
15 Bondar Maxim Bussigny M MAXIM BONDAR  
16 Smith Stephanie Lausanne W60 SENOIRS DE COUBERTIN  
17 Corvo Paulo Crissier M40 FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE  
18 Altamirano Flor Lausanne W40 LAUSANNE  
19 Rossi Tristan Lussery-Villars M40 VAUDOISE JOGGING  
20 Branco Francisco Lausanne M FRANCISCO BRANCO  
21 Schwab Philippe Lausanne M50 LAUSANNE  
22 Berchtold Serge Versonnex M70 SERGE BERCHTOLD  
23 Coendoz Ariane Morges W70 CAMBEGOUILLES  
24 Hurni Richard Lausanne M40 LAUSANNE  
25 Nghiem Beatrice Bogis-Bossey W50 BOGIS-BOSSEY  
26 Martin Sophie Lausanne W LAUSANNE  
27 HUET Françoise PULLY W70 SENIORS DE COUBERTIN  
28 Perruchoud Roland Geneve M70 ROLAND PERRUCHOUD  
29 Desqueyroux Hervé Lausanne M40 LAUSANNE  
30 Kurmann Ségolène Moiry VD W SEGOLENE KURMANN  
31 Rausis Adeline Bussigny W BUSSIGNY  
32 Weber Nicole Echandens W40 CAMBE-GOUILLES  
33 Taylor André Emily Lausanne W40 LAUSANNE  
34 Waheed Brigitte Chavannes-de-Bogis W50 CHAVANNES-DE-BOGIS  
35 Garcia Daniel Valeyres-sous-Montagny M40 VALEYRES-SOUS-MONTAGNY  
36 Lanz Stéphane Renens M CSC RENENS  
37 Gonin Victor Pully M PULLY  
38 Seydoux Claire Pully W PULLY  
39 Rickli Hans Lausanne M60 SENIORS DE COUBERTIN  
40 Kohler Ulrich Romanel M60 ROMANEL  
41 Calame Jean-pierre La chaux-de-fonds M60 LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS  
42 Beck Pierre-Alain Morges M60 MORGES  
43 Ditmeijer Jitske Morges W60 MORGES  
44 Gadzina Julien Bussigny M BUSSIGNY  
45 Gillieron Janine Lausanne W70 LAUSANNE  
46 Chaves Joao Penthalaz M50 VELO SPRINT COSSONAY  
47 Rey Marielle Epalinges W50 FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE  
48 Delaloye Junod Myriam Vufflens-la-ville W40 COOK & RUN  
49 Regamey Audrey Ecublens W ECUBLENS  
50 Martin-Gadzina Sophie Vufflen-la-ville W40 VUFFLEN-LA-VILLE  
51 Champier Denis La Tour De Peilz M FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE  
52 Michellod Paul Lausanne M70 ACCOURVITE  
53 Jordan Linus Ecublens M ECUBLENS  
54 Jordan Martin Ecublens M50 JORDAN  
55 Berguerand Alain Lausanne M50 FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE  
56 Berguerand Robin Lausanne M LAUSANNE  
57 Berguerand Linda Lausanne W50 FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE  
58 Fridez Raphael Lausanne M40 LAUSANNE  
59 BURGER HEINER Lausanne M60 FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE  
60 Bays Mickael Renens M TEAMALPINE  
61 Coudray Stéphanie Poliez-Pittet W POLIEZ-PITTET  
62 Coudray Guy Orbe M60 ORBE  
63 Cooper Zack Aigle M AIGLE  
64 Annen-lamard Sandra Ecublens VD W40 FOULEE DE BUSSIGNY  
65 Monnier Mael Cuarnens U20M LES TRAINE-GOURDINS  
66 Frossard Narcisse Louis Lausanne M70 LAUSANNE  
67 Nicollerat David Denges M40 DENGES  
68 De Crousaz Patrick Bussigny-près-Lausanne M40 BUSSIGNY-PRES-LAUSANNE  
69 Hardy Yves Lausanne M50 FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE  
70 DUBAS Françoise Lausanne W60 SENIORS DE COUBERTIN  
71 Posse Inés Fribourg W FRIBOURG  
72 Conus Danaëlle Cheseaux W CHESEAUX  
73 Conus Raphaël Denges M DENGES  
74 Gomes Mario Yverdon-les-bains M40 YVERDON-LES-BAINS  
75 Jaton Norbert Oron-la-Ville M40 ORON-LA-VILLE  
76 Duval Olivier Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne M40 OLIVIER DUVAL  
77 Varela Lojo Francisco Fribourg M FRIBOURG  
78 Rickli Eric Onex M50 ERIC RICKLI  
79 Haimad Zaina Romanel Sur Lausanne W40 FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE  
80 Jaccoud Anne-lise Morges W60 CAMBEGOUILLES  
81 Oberle Grégoire Lausanne M LAUSANNE  
82 Gilliand Patrick Crissier M50 FOOTING-CLUB LSNNE  
83 Varela Lojo Pablo Lausanne M LAUSANNE  
84 Bianchi Yanik Cheseaux M CHESEAUX  
85 Bouzon Daniel Lovens M40 TEAM BOUZON  
86 Nicosia Salvatore Bussigny M40 BUSSIGNY  
89 Courvoisier Gabrielle Lausanne W60 SENIORS DE COUBERTIN  
90 Comment Patrick Neuchâtel M50 NEUCHATEL  
91 Vielliard Bérénice Pully U20W PULLY  
92 Laroche Marie-José Cully W60 FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE  
93 Jeanneret Marie-Noëlle Lausanne W LAUSANNE  
94 Duport Philippe Lussy-sur-Morges M40 LUSSY-SUR-MORGES  
95 Marmillod Yves Lausanne M40 FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE  
96 Rudaz Lionel Bussigny M RUDAZ  
97 Glowinski Michel Bussigny M BUSSIGNY  
98 Bolzoni Gabriela Morges W50 FOOTING CLUBLAUSANNE  
99 Albuquerque Bruno Begnins M MB RUNNING TEAM  
100 Zahno Roméo Lausanne M50 LAUSANNE  
101 Liggi Clement Bussigny M40 BUSSIGNY  
102 Dumont Pierre-André Bussigny M60 BUSSIGNY  
103 Feusier Laura Crissier W LES TRAINE-SAVATES  
104 Juilland Florence Morges W FOOTING-CLUB LAUSANNE  
105 Feusier Alexandra Crissier W LES TRAINE-SAVATES  
106 Varrin Michael Bussigny M BUSSIGNY  
107 Lüscher Patrick Cossonay M50 COSSONAY  
108 Lüscher Solange Cossonay W50 COSSONAY  
109 Despont Jean-Michel Bussigny M50 BUSSIGNY  
110 Schwob Silvia Trélex W40 TRELEX  
111 Schwob Julien Trélex U20M TRELEX  
113 Selyukov Anton St-Sulpice VD M ST-SULPICE VD  
114 Suter Marc Poliez-le-Grand M40 POLIEZ-LE-GRAND  
115 Jordan Elias Ecublens M ECUBLENS  

Retour Soft Timing Chronométrage